(1 count) (18) 2701 A1 Simple Assault (M2)
(1 Count) (18) 3304 (a) (5) Criminal Mischief
(1 count) (18) 2709 A1 Harassment (S)
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was engaged in a physical domestic incident at this location and fled prior to police arriving.
Location
2120 Buchert Road
Rolling Hills
Pottstown, PA 19464
Date Issued
Dec 3, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-38112-CR-0000479-2024
Reference ID
2024-09483
Issuing Authority
D.J. Edward C. Kropp Sr.
Holding Department
Lower Pottsgrove Police Department