Photo not available for Diaz, Antonio Rivera

Diaz, Antonio Rivera

(1 Count) (18) 3929 (A)(1) Retail Theft

Age

58

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 10"

Weight

400 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Hazel

WARRANTMost Wanted
Mar 21st, 2023
Description

Subject concealed merchandise offered for sale at the Home Depot, then passed all points of sale without paying for those items. Total amount for items taken was $621.55

Charges

Location

295 Armand Hammer Blvd.
Home Depot
Pottstown, PA 19464

Date Issued

Mar 21, 2023

Warrant Type

Criminal

Incident Type

Shoplifting

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-38112-CR-0000084-2023

Reference ID

20230318M0023

Issuing Authority

D.J. Edward C. Kropp Sr.

Holding Department

Lower Pottsgrove Police Department