Walker, Jermaine Taya Jr. - (1 count) (18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault and 4 additional charges

Arrest Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
Jermaine
Middle Name: 
Taya
Last Name: 
Walker
Suffix: 
Jr.
Age: 
28
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
Black
Height: 
5' 8"
Weight: 
200 lbs
Eyes: 
Brown
Hair: 