(18) 3929 A1 (F3)-Retail Theft
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Lower Pottsgrove Township Police Department arrested Ramos, David on Sunday, May 27th, 2021 at the Bucks County Prison. Ramos was transported to the Montgomery County Correctional Facility.
The Lower Pottsgrove Township Police Department has an active warrant for David Ramos, for Retail Theft. If you know the whereabouts of Ramos, please contact the Lower Pottsgrove Township Police at (610)326-1508. Reference incident number 20210222M0038.
Location
295 Armand Hammer Blvd.
Pottstown, PA 19464
Arrest Date
May 27, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
20210222M0038