Mark Jennings Kenney was picked up in Hartford, MD and detained on Friday February 17th, 2023.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Tuesday February 7th, 2023
- Issuing Authority: D.J. Edward C. Kropp Sr.
- Holding Department: Lower Pottsgrove Police Department
- Docket Number: MJ-38112-CR-0000044-2023
- Reference ID: 20230131M0036
Defendant did remove items offered for sale and fled the scene.