(23) 6114(A) Contempt For Violation Of Order Or Agreement
2 counts
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Montgomery County Sheriff's Office arrested Hendrick, Eddie Lorenzo Jr. on Thursday May 19th, 2022.
Subject violated a valid Protection From Abuse Order by sending multiple texts and going to the residence.
Location
2000 Blk E. High Street
Pottstown, PA 19464
Arrest Date
May 19, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
20220202M0040