The Hatboro Police Department is seeking the public’s assistance in identifying the juvenile male depicted in the attached image in connection with an ongoing criminal mischief investigation. (Note the unique red spokes)
If you have any information regarding the identity of this individual, please submit a tip or contact the department directly.
Your assistance is greatly appreciated.
Location
100 N. YORK RD
Hatboro, PA 19040
Incident Date
Aug 12, 2025 @ 7:23 PM
Incident Type
Disturbance