(1 Count) (75) 3802 A1 DUI GENERAL IMPAIRMENT (M)
Age
37
Gender
Male
On April 29th, 2025, the Hatboro Police Department was dispatched to 237 Jacksonville Rd. to investigate a motorist who was passed out at the wheel. As a result of this investigation, Dmytro Osadchuk of Brooklyn, was arrested and charged with DUI.
Location
237 Jacksonville Rd
Hatboro, PA 19040
Arrest Date
Apr 29, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2025-02884