The Ambler Borough Police Department arrested Brian Pierson for committing 2 separate thefts from construction sites. The first theft occurred on November 12, 2019 and the second occurred on February 24, 2020.
Location
200 block of Race St. AMBLER, PA 19002
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2020
Reference ID
2020-01188
Created Mar 27th, 2020 | Updated Jul 8th, 2020
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Ambler Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ambler Borough Police Department.