Photo of Gill, Jennifer

Gill, Jennifer

(1 )780-113(A)(30) Possession with Intent to Deliver
(1 )780-113(A)(16) Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg

Age

57

Race

White

Gender

Female

Height

5' 4"

Weight

180 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Oct 21st, 2020
Description

The Upper Providence Township Police Department currently holds an active arrest warrant for Jennifer Gill (DOB: 11/29/1965) as a result of a narcotics investigation.  Subsequently, Ms. Gill was charged with possession with intent to deliver methamphetamine.  If anyone has any information regarding the whereabouts of Jennifer Gill please contact the Upper Providence Township Police Department at (610)933-7899.

Charges

Location

Hilton Garden Inn
500 Cresson Boulevard
Oaks, PA 19456

Date Issued

Oct 13, 2020

Warrant Type

Criminal

Incident Type

Drugs / Narcotics Violation

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-38120-CR-0000351-2020

Issuing Authority

District Court 38-1-20

Holding Department

Upper Providence Township Police Department