To follow Lower Pottsgrove Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Lower Pottsgrove Township Police Department.
(23) 6114(A) Contempt For Violation Of Order Or Agreement
Age
51
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Lower Pottsgrove Police has a warrant for Marc Anthony Harris on the charge below. If you know the whereabouts of this person please contact the Lower Pottsgrove Police Department.
Location
2508 Walnut Ridge EstatesPottstown, PA 19464
Date Issued
Mar 10, 2021
Warrant Type
PFA
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-38112-MD-0000010-2021
Reference ID
20210305M0027
Issuing Authority
D.J. Edward C. Kropp Sr.
Holding Department
Lower Pottsgrove Police Department
Follow Lower Pottsgrove Township Police Department